1 / 2
31% OFF
opmall

Flamingo print shorts

SPL4FH656D6

$17.95 $25.95
2 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPL4FH656D6
brand nameturmup
styleLeisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Waist (inch)28.329.931.533.134.636.237.839.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)21.323.225.227.229.131.133.135.0
Outseam (inch)17.517.717.918.118.318.518.718.9
Hipline (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
FrontRise (inch)12.212.412.612.813.013.213.413.6
BackRise (inch)16.116.316.616.817.017.317.517.8
Waist (cm)72768084889296100
WaistbandWidth (cm)5459646974798489
Outseam (cm)44.54545.54646.54747.548
Hipline (cm)102107112117122127132137
FrontRise (cm)3131.53232.53333.53434.5
BackRise (cm)40.941.542.142.743.343.944.545.1